High School Football 9 Man Schedule

High School Football 9 Man Schedule Region 1

 

x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   



x  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
x
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

x

x  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

High School Football 9 Man Schedule Region 2 2014

 

 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

High School Football 9 Man Schedule Region 3 2014

 

Drake-Anamoose Raiders

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Towner-Grandville-Up
Aug. 30 @Dunseith
Sept. 5 Divide County
Sept. 12 @Parshall-White Shield
Sept. 19 Kenmare-Bowbells
Sept. 26 @New Town
Oct. 3 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Oct. 10 @Westhope-Newburg-Glenburn
Oct. 18 St. John
  Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

Kenmore-Bowbells-Burke Central Honkers

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood Mavericks

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20  

St. John Woodchucks

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Dunseith
Aug. 30 @Divide County
Sept. 5 @ Kenmare-Bowbells
Sept. 12 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Sept. 19 Towner-Grandville-Up
Sept. 26 @Parshall-White Shield
Oct. 3 @Westhope-Newburg-Glenburn
Oct. 10 New Town
Oct. 18 @Drake-Anamoose
  Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

Towner-Grandville-Up

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 @Drake-Anamoose
Aug. 30 Parshall-White Shield
Sept. 5 Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Sept. 12 @Kenmare-Bowbells
Sept. 19 @St. John
Sept. 26 Westhope-Newburg-Glenburn
Oct. 3 Dunseith
Oct. 10 @Divide County
Oct. 18 @New Town
  Playoffs

 

High School Football 9 Man Schedule Region 4 2014

 

Beach Buccaneers

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Trenton-Trinity Christian
Aug. 30 @Hettinger-Scranton
Sept. 5 @Grant County-Flasher
Sept. 12 Richardton-Taylor
Sept. 19 @ Shiloh Christian
Sept. 26 Mott-Regent
Oct 5 Bowman County
Oct. 10 Napoleon
Oct 18 @Center-Stanton
  Playoffs

Bowman County Bulldogs

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Off Week
Aug. 30 Grant County=Flasher
Sept. 5 @ Mott-Regent
Sept. 12 Shiloh Christian
Sept. 19 @Richardton-Taylor
Sept. 26 Center-Stanton
Oct. 5 @ Beach
Oct. 10 @Hettinger-Scranton
Oct 18 Trenton-Trinity Christian
  Playoffs

Center-Stanton Wildcats

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 @Shiloh Christian
Aug. 30 Off Week
Sept. 5 Richardton-Taylor
Sept. 12 Mott-Regent
Sept. 19 @Hettinger-Scranton
Sept. 26 @Bowman County
Oct. 3 Grant County=Flasher
Oct. 10 @Trenton-Trinity Christian
Oct. 18 Beach
  Playoffs

Hettinger-Scranton

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Grant County=Flasher
Aug. 30 Beach
Sept. 5 @Trenton-Trinity Christian
Sept. 12 @Heart River
Sept. 19 Center-Stanton
Sept. 26 @Shiloh Christian
Oct. 3 @Mott-Regent
Oct. 10 Bowman County
Oct. 18 @Richardton-Taylor
  Playoffs

Grant County-Flasher

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 @Hettinger-Scranton
Aug. 30 @Bowman County
Sept. 5 Beach
Sept. 12 Trenton-Trinity Christian
Sept. 19 @Mott-Regent
Sept. 26 Off Week
Oct. 3 @Center-Stanton
Oct. 10 Richardton-Taylor
Oct 18 Shiloh Christian
  Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 26  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20 Playoffs

Mott-Regent Wildlife

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Richardton-Taylor
Aug. 30 Trenton-Trinity Christian
Sept. 5 Bowman County
Sept. 12 @Center-Stanton
Sept. 19 Grant County=Flasher
Sept. 26 @Beach
Oct. 3 Hettinger-Scranton
Oct. 10 @Shiloh Christian
Oct 18 LaMoure-LM
  Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
Oct. 20  
  Playoffs

Shiloh Christian Skyhawks

Date Opponent
Aug. 26 Center-Stanton
Aug. 30 #Richardton-Taylor
Sept. 5 Off Week
Sept. 12 @Bowman County
Sept. 19 Beach
Sept. 26 Hettinger-Scranton
Oct. 3 @Trenton-Trinity Christian
Oct. 10 Mott-Regent
Oct. 18 @Grant County=Flasher
  Playoffs

 

Date Opponent
Aug. 21  
Aug. 25  
Aug. 31  
Sept. 7  
Sept. 14  
Sept. 21  
Sept. 28  
Oct. 5  
Oct. 12  
   
Oct. 20 Playoffs