High School Volleyball Scores Class A

High School Class A Volleyball Scores

2017

Saturday, November 18th
Class A State Tournament
Championship
Bismarck Century 3
Jamestown 2
3rd Place
Mandan 3
Valley City 2
5th Place
West Fargo 3
Bismarck 0
7th Place
Fargo Davies 3
Devils Lake 0

Class A Volleyball Past Champions


Class A Volleyball All-State Team

Class A Volleyball All-Region Teams

Friday, November 17th
Class A State Tournament
Semifinals

Bismarck Century 3 Valley City 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 2
Consolation Games
Bismarck 3 Devils Lake 2
West Fargo 3 Fargo Davies 0

Thursday, November 16th
Class A State Tournament
Quarterfinals

Bismarck Century 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Fargo Davies 0
Mandan 3 West Fargo 2
Valley City 3 Bismarck 0

Tuesday, November 7th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 1
Valley City 3 GF Red River 1
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 0

Thursday, November 2nd
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Dickinson 3 Williston 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Tuesday, October 31st
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 1  
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 1
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 0

Monday, October 30th
Bismarck 3 Century Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 0
Mandan 3 Minot 1

Saturday, October 28th
Dickinson 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 0
Valley City 3 Fargo Davies 0
West Fargo 3 GF Red River 0
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0

Friday, October 27th
Bismarck 3 Mandan 2  
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Devils Lake 3 Fargo South 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 1
Valley City 3 Fargo Shanley 3-2
Thursday, October 26th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton0
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, October 24th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley 3-1
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0  
Valley City 3 Fargo South 0
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 1
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0

Saturday, October 21st
Bismarck Legacy 3 Williston 0

Wednesday, October 18th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Century 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Mandan 2
Jamestown 3 Williston 0

Tuesday, October 17th
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0

Saturday, October 14th
Bismarck 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Minot 3 Dickinson 1
Valley City 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Friday, October 13th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Fargo South 3 GF Red River 1
Thursday, October 12th
Breckenridge, Mn 3 Wahpeton 0
Devils Lake 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
Mandan 3 Dickinson 0  
Minot 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo Davies 1
Tuesday, October 10th
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 2
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 2
Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Sheyenne 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Minot 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 0

Thursday, October 5th
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
GF Central 3 Wahpeton 0
Jamestown 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Minot 3 Williston 1

Tuesday, October 3rd
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 2
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 2
Bismarck Legacy 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 2
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo Davies 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo Shanley 2
Monday, October 2nd
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 0

Tuesday, September 26th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 Fargo Shanley 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo North 3 Valley City 2
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
Mandan 3 Williston 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0
Monday, September 25th
Minot 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Thursday, September 21st
Dickinson 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
GF Central 3 East Grand Forks, MN 1
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 2
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 0

Tuesday, September 19th
Bismarck Century 3 Legacy 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 0
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 3 Williston 0
Valley City 3 Fargo South 0
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0

Monday, September 18th
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo North 0

Saturday, September 16th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 0
Devils Lake 3 Wahpeton 0

Thursday, September 14th
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Davies 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo North 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Central 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 3 Bismarck 2
Valley City 3 GF Red River 1
West Fargo 3 Fargo South 0

Tuesday, September 12th
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 0
Devils Lake 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 2
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Moorhead, MN 0
Jamestown 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Mandan 3 Dickinson 0
West Fargo 3 GF Red River 0
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0
Monday, September 11th
Moorhead, MN 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Saturday, September 9th
Bismarck 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 3 Thief River Falls, MN 0
Friday, September 8th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Mandan 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Thursday, September 7th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 GF Red River 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Century 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0
Tuesday, September 5th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 2
Devils Lake 3 Fargo Davies 2
Fargo Shanley 3 WF Sheyenne 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Mandan 3 Minot 2  
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo South 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 1
Saturday, September 2nd
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Friday, September 1st
Bismarck Legacy 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Mandan 3 Williston 0
Thursday, August 31st
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Minot 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 2  
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 GF Red River 2
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 0
Valley City 3 WF Sheyenne 2
West Fargo 3 Fargo Shanley 1
Tuesday, August 29th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 2  
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Dickinson 3 Williston 1
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Mandan 3 Bismarck 1
Valley City 3 West Fargo 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo South 1

 

2016

Saturday, November 19th
Class A State Tournament
Championship
Bismarck Century 3
Bismarck 1
3rd Place
Fargo Shanley 3
Bismarck Legacy 1
5th Place
Fargo Davies 3
West Fargo 1
7th Place
Jamestown 3
GF Red River 1
 

Friday, November 18th
Class A State Tournament
Semifinals

Bismarck 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Bismarck Century 3 Fargo Shanley 1
Consolation Games
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 2
West Fargo 3 Jamestown 1
Thursday, November 17th
Class A State Tournament
Quarterfinals

Bismarck 3 Fargo Davies 1
Bismarck Century 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Jamestown 2
Bismarck Legacy 3 Red River 1

Class A Volleyball All-Region Teams

Saturday, November 12th
WDA Tournament
Championship

Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley 1
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 1
West Fargo 3 North 1
EDC Tournament
Championship

Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
Bismarck 3 Mandan 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Friday, November 11th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 1
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 0
WDA Tournament
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Jamestown 1  
Mandan 3 Dickinson 2
Minot 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
 

Thursday, November 10th
WDA Tournament

Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Tuesday, November 8th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo North 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0

Friday, November 4th
Devils Lake 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 1
Thursday, November 3rd
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 0
Dickinson 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, November 1st
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 2
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Mandan 2
Dickinson 3 Williston 1
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 2
Minot 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo South 1

Friday, October 28th
Bismarck Century 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Jamestown 3 Williston 0
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 1

Class A Volleyball Standings

Thursday, October 27th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 2
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo Davies 2
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0

Tuesday, October 25th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Minot 0  
Devils Lake 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 2

Wednesday, October 19th
Bismarck 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Mandan 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 1 
Tuesday, October 18th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 3-0
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 Valley City 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Mandan 3 Dickinson 2  
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 1

Monday, October 17th
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo Davies 1

Saturday, October 15th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 1
Devils Lake 3 Wahpeton 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
Mandan 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Minot 3 Dickinson 1
Friday, October 14th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Dickinson 3 Williston 0
Thursday, October 13th
Bismarck 3 Minot 1
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 2
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 2
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Valley City 3 Fargo South 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, October 11th
Bismarck 3 Jamestown 2
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 0
Dickinson 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo North 3 Fargo South 2
GF Red River 3 East Grand Forks, MN 0
Minot 3 Mandan 0
Valley City 3 Fargo Davies 0
Watford City 3 Williston 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo Shanley 2
Thursday, October 6th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0  
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 1
Jamestown 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, October 4th
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck 0
Minot 3 Williston 2
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo South 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 0
Monday, October 3rd
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0

Saturday, October 1st
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Friday, September 30th
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo Shanley 0
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
Williston 3 Mandan 2

Thursday, September 29th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0  
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 1
Fargo Davies 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Fargo North 3 Devils Lake 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 0
Fargo South 3 GF Central 1
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, September 27th
Dickinson 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Devils Lake 0
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Minot 3 Turtle Mountain 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo South 0

Thursday, September 22nd
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Dickinson 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Valley City 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo North 0

Tuesday, September 20th
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
Minot 3 Williston 1
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo North 1
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 3 Valley City 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Devils Lake 0
Friday, September 16th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
Thursday, September 15th
Bismarck 3 Minot 1
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Devils Lake 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 0
Moorhead, MN 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 1

Tuesday, September 13th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0
Breckenridge, MN 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 1
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 1
Minot 3 Mandan 2
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 1
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0
Saturday, September 10th
Bismarck Century 3 Turtle Mountain 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 2
Mandan 3 Williston 1  
Wahpeton 3 Devils Lake 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Thief River Falls, MN 0
Friday, September 9th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0  
Hutchinson, MN 2 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 2 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN 0
Lakeville South, MN 2 West Fargo 0
Totino-Grace, MN 2 Jamestown 0
Thursday, September 8th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 West Fargo 2
GF Red River 3 Shanley 2
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 2  
Wahpeton 3 Sisseton, SD 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo South 1
Tuesday, September 6th
Bismarck 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck Shanley 3 West Fargo 2
East Grand Forks, MN 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0  
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0
Saturday, September 3rd
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 1
Friday, September 2nd
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Mandan 3 Turtle Mountain 0  
Thursday, September 1st
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Mandan 0  
Bismarck Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 Valley City 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
WF Sheyenne 3 West Fargo 1
Tuesday, August 30th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Jamestown 2
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Fargo South 0
Minot 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1  
Valley City 3 Fargo Davies 1
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo Shanley 0

 

2015


Saturday, November 21st
Class A State Tournament
Championship
Bismarck Century 3
Fargo Shanley 0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-18)
3rd Place
Fargo Davies 3
GF Red River 0  (25-21, 25-17, 25-17)
5th Place
West Fargo 3
Bismarck Legacy 0 (30-28, 25-23, 25-16)
7th Place
Bismarck 3
Bismarck St. Mary's 1 (25-19, 25-15, 16-25, 25-19)
Friday, November 20th
Class A State Tournament
Semifinals

Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 1  (25-22, 19-25, 25-14, 25-20)
Bismarck Century 3  Fargo Davies 1  (25-23, 25-20, 25-18)
Consolation Games
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 2 (27-25, 17-25, 25-17, 26-28, 15-7)
West Fargo 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-11)
Thursday, November 19th
Class A State Tournament
Quarterfinals

Fargo Shanley 3 Bismarck Legacy 0  (25-10, 25-17, 25-11)
GF Red River 3 Bismarck 1  (25-17, 24-26, 25-19, 25-23)
Bismarck Century 3 West Fargo 0  (25-10, 25-16, 25-12)
Fargo Davies 3  Bismarck St. Mary's 0  (25-18, 25-18, 25-21)

 

 

Saturday, November 14th
EDC Tournament
Championship
Fargo Shanley 3
Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 2
West Fargo 3 Sheyenne 1
WDA Tournament
Championship
Bismarck Century
3 Bismarck 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Jamestown 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 0

Friday, November 13th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 0
WDA Tournament
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Williston 0
Dickinson 3 Mandan 2

Thursday, November 12th
EDC Tournament

Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Bismarck Legacy 2
Jamestown 3 Mandan 1

Tuesday, November 10th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 1
West Fargo 3 Fargo South 0
Friday, November 6th
EDC Tournament
Play in Games

Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 1
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0
Thursday, November 5th
Fargo South 3 Fargo Shanley 1
WDA Tournament
Play in Games

Dickinson 3 Minot 2
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, November 3rd
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley 0
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 1
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Mandan 3 Dickinson 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
Williston 3 Minot 1
Saturday, October 31st
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Williston 0
Dickinson 3 Minot 0
Dickinson JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Minot JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Devils Lake 0

Friday, October 30th
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 0
GF Central 3 Wahpeton 2

Thursday, October 29th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 3 GF Red River 2
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0
Williston 3 Dickinson 1

Tuesday, October 27th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Jamestown 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo South 3 WF Sheyenne 2
GF Central 3 Valley City 1
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 0
Monday, October 26th
Wahpeton 3 Sisseton, SD 2

Saturday, October 24th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0

Wednesday, October 21st
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 1
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, October 20th
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo North 3 Valley City 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck 1
St. John 3 Turtle Mountain 2
West Fargo 3 WF Sheyenne 2

Monday, October 19th
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo Davies 2

Saturday, October 17th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Devils Lake 3 Wahpeton 1
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 0
Jamestown 3 Williston 0
Friday, October 16th
Bismarck JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0

Thursday, October 15th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 2
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Valley City 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, October 13th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 0
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 2
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 0
Mandan 3 Williston 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0

Thursday, October 8th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
Williston 3 Dickinson 2

Tuesday, October 6th
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck Legacy 2
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo South 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 0
Monday, October 5th
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0

Thursday, October 1st
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 Fargo North 1
Fargo Davies 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 1
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 0
Mandan 3 Jamestown 1
Williston 3 Bismarck Legacy 2

Tuesday, September 29th
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Jamestown 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo South 3 West Fargo 0
Mandan 3 Minot 0
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Red River 0

Thursday, September 24th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Valley City 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 2
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo North 1

Tuesday, September 22nd
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Bismarck Legacy 3 Mandan 2
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 2
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 2
GF Central 3 Wahpeton 1
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo North 0
West Fargo 3 Valley City 1
Williston 3 Minot 0

Thursday, September 17th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo Shanley 1
Fargo North 3 GF Central 1
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 0
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 1
Mandan 3 Dickinson 2
Moorhead, Mn 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, September 15th
Bismarck 3 Mandan 1
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0
Breckenridge, Mn 3Wahpeton 1
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 3 GF Red River 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 0

Friday, September 11th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Chaska, MN 2 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 2 Fergus Falls, MN 0
New Prague, MN 2 Jamestown 0
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 2 Andover, MN 1

Thursday, September 10th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Minot 1
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 West Fargo 1
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 2
Jamestown 3 Mandan 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Fargo South 0

Tuesday, September 8th
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Jamestown 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Valley City 0
GF Central 3 East Grand Forks, Mn 2
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0

Saturday, September 5th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 0
Friday, September 4th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Mandan JV 3 TMCHS 0

Thursday, September 3rd
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Legacy 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 Valley City 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 1
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Devils Lake 0
Tuesday, September 1st
Bismarck 3 Jamestown 2
Bismarck Legacy 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 1
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 1
Mandan 3 Minot 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0
Monday August 31st
GF Red River 3 East GF 0

Saturday, August 29th
Bismarck Century 3 West Fargo 0
Bismarck Century 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Wahpeton 0
Devils Lake 2 GF Central 1
Devils Lake 2 Valley City 1
Dickinson 2 Devils Lake 1
Dickinson 2 Valley City 1
Fargo Davies 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Davies 2 Minot 1
Fargo Davies 3 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 Williston 0
Fargo North 2 Mandan 1
Fargo North 2 Turtle Mountain 1
Fargo North 2 Valley City 1
Fargo North 3 Williston 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Bismarck 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Williston 0
Fargo South 2 Bismarck Century 1
Fargo South 3 Bismarck Legacy 0
Fargo South 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo South 3 Minot 0
GF Central 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
GF Central 3 Turtle Mountain 0
GF Red River 2 Bismarck 1
GF Red River 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
GF Red River 3 Dickinson 0
Jamestown 2 GF Central 1
Jamestown 3 Wahpeton 0
Mandan 2 WF Sheyenne 1
Mandan 3 Wahpeton 0
Minot 2 Devils Lake 1
Minot 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Valley City 3 Turtle Mountain 0
West Fargo 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
West Fargo 2 Dickinson 1
West Fargo 3 Jamestown 0
WF Sheyenne 2 Williston 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Jamestown 0
Williston 2 Wahpeton 1
Friday, August 28th
Bismarck 2 West Fargo 1
Bismarck 3 GF Central 0
Bismarck Century 2 Fargo Davies 1
Bismarck Century 3 GF Red River 0
Bismarck Century 3 Valley City 0
Bismarck Legacy 2 Devils Lake 1
Bismarck Legacy 2 Fargo North 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 2 Valley City 1
Devils Lake 2 Wahpeton 1
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Dickinson 2 Fargo North 1
Dickinson 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Davies 2 Jamestown 1
Fargo Davies 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Shanley 2 Bismarck Legacy 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Minot 0
Fargo South 2 Bismarck 1
Fargo South 2 Mandan 1
Fargo South 3 Williston 0
GF Central 3 Williston 0
GF Red River 2 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
GF Red River 3 Jamestown 3-0
Jamestown 3 Valley City 0
Mandan 2 West Fargo 1
Mandan 3 GF Central 0
Minot 3 Fargo North 0
Wahpeton 2 Minot 1  
Wahpeton 3 Turtle Mountain 0
West Fargo 3 Williston 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Dickinson 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Minot 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Bismarck Legacy 0

 

2014

Saturday, November 22nd
Class A State Tournament
Championship
Fargo Shanley 3
Bismarck Century 1 (16-25, 25-17, 25-15, 25-18)
3rd Place
GF Red River 3
Fargo Davies 2 (21-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 15-9)
5th Place
Jamestown 3
Bismarck 1 (27-25, 16-25, 25-21, 25-22)
7th Place
Fargo South 3
Mandan 0 (25-12, 25-11, 25-19)

Friday, November 21st
Class A State Tournament
Semifinals

Bismarck Century 3 GF Red River 1 (27-25, 19-25, 25-23, 25-22)
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 0 (25-12, 25-14, 25-17)
Consolation Games
Bismarck 3 Fargo South 2 (25-23, 18-25, 16-25, 27-25, 17-15)
Jamestown 3 Mandan 2 (20-25, 25-18, 25-12, 23-25, 16-14)

Thursday, November 20th
Bismarck Century 3 Fargo South 0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-14)
Fargo Davies 3 Jamestown 0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-17)
Fargo Shanley 3 Mandan 0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-11)
GF Red River 3 Bismarck 1 (25-21, 25-20, 24-26, 26-24)

Friday, November 14th
WDA Tournament

Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 1
Dickinson 3 Minot 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 1
Williston 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 1
EDC Tournament
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 2
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 0

Thursday, November 13th
WDA Tournament

Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Monday, November 10th
EDC Tournament

Fargo Davies 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Valley City 0
WDA Tournament
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Friday, November 7th
Valley City 3 GF Central 1
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 1
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0

Thursday, November 6th
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0

Tuesday, November 4th
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Dickinson 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Dunseith 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo North 3 GF Central 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 1
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 0
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 0
Minot 3 Williston 1
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0

Saturday, November 1st
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 0
Jamestown 3 Williston 0
Minot 3 Dickinson 2
WF Sheyenne 3 Devils Lake 0

Friday, October 31st
Mandan 3 Williston 0
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 2
Thursday, October 30th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 2
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 2
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 1

Tuesday, October 28th
Fargo South 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo North 3 West Fargo 0
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Mandan 3 Dickinson 0

Friday, October 24th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 2
Bismarck JV 3 TMCHS 0
Thursday, October 23rd
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Valley City 1
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, October 21st
Bismarck 3 Mandan 0
Devils Lake 3 Minot 0
Fargo North 3 Valley City 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo South 3 Fargo Davies 1
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Century 2
WF Sheyenne 3 West Fargo 1

Wednesday, October 15th
Dickinson Trinity 3 Watford City 0
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Tuesday, October 14th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 1
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 1
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 2
Fargo North 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo Shanley 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Marys 1
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0
Monday, October 13th
Bismarck 2 Mandan 0
Bismarck Century 2 Bismarck 0
Bismarck Century 2 Jamestown 0
Bismarck Century 2 Mandan 0
Jamestown 2 Bismarck 1
Jamestown 2 Mandan 0
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo Davies 1
Thursday, October 9th
Dickinson 3 Williston 0

Tuesday, October 7th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo South 1
WF Sheyenne 3 West Fargo 0

Monday, October 6th
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0
WF Sheyenne 3 Valley City 1
Williston 3 Sidney, Mt 0

Thursday, October 2nd
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 2
Fargo Davies 3 WF Sheyenne 1
Fargo North 3 Devils Lake 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 0
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 0
Mandan 3 Minot 0

Tuesday, September 30th
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo South 3 West Fargo 2
GF Red River 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 2
Williston 3 Sidney, Mt 1
Thursday, September 25th
Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo North 3 WF Sheyenne 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Moorhead, Mn 0
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Valley City 1
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0

Tuesday, September 23rd
Bismarck 3 Mandan 2
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Devils Lake 3 WF Sheyenne 2
Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 1
GF Central 3 Wahpeton 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Minot 3 Williston 1
Moorhead, Mn 3 Fargo North 0
Valley City 3 West Fargo 1
Saturday, September 20th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 1
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
Friday, September 19th
Jamestown 3 Williston 0
Thursday, September 18th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 2
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 0
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 2
Williston 3 Dickinson 1
Tuesday, September 16th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Breckenridge, MN 3 Wahpeton 1
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo South 0
Mandan 3 Dickinson 1
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 1
WF Sheyenne 3 GF Central 1
Saturday, September 13th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Devils Lake 3 Wahpeton 0

Friday, September 12th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Mandan JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Thursday, September 11th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 0
Fargo South 3 WF Sheyenne 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Mandan 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Valley City 3 GF Central 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 0
Tuesday, September 9th
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo South 3 Valley City 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Mandan 2
WF Sheyenne 3 Wahpeton 0
Monday, September 8th
East Grand Forks, Mn 3 GF Central 2

Thursday, September 4th
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 2
Fargo North 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Tuesday, September 2nd
Bismarck Century 3 Jamestown 2
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 1
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 WF Sheyenne 1
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 2
GF Red River 3 East Grand Forks, Mn 0
Mandan 3 Minot 2
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0

 

2013

Saturday, November 23rd
Championship
Jamestown 3
Bismarck Century 2
3rd Place
Fargo Shanley 3
Bismarck St. Marys 0
5th Place
Fargo Davies 3
GF Red River 2
7th Place
Bismarck 3
Fargo South 2

Friday, November 22nd
GF Red River 3 Bismarck 2
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Jamestown 3 Fargo Shanley 0
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Marys 0
State Quarterfinals
Thursday, November 21st
Fargo Shanley 3 Bismarck 1
Jamestown 3 GF Red River 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Fargo South 1
Bismarck Century 3 Fargo Davies 0

Friday, November 15th
EDC REGIONAL

Fargo Davies 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 2

WDA REGIONAL
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Bismarck Century 2
Dickinson 3 Mandan 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 1
Williston 3 Minot 1

Thursday, November 14th
WDA REGIONAL

Bismarck 3 Dickinson 1
Bismarck Century 3  Williston 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Tuesday, November 12th
EDC REGIONAL

Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo South 3 Valley City 1
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 0
Saturday, November 9th
Play In Game

Wahpeton 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0

Thursday, November 7th
GF Red River 3  GF Central 0

Tuesday, November 5th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 1
Bismarck St. Marys 3 Bismarck Century 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 1
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
Minot 3 Williston 0
Valley City 3 West Fargo 0

Saturday, November 2nd
Dickinson 3 Minot 1
Minot JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Williston 3 Mandan 1

Friday, November 1st
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Thursday, October 31st
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Bismarck 0
Dickinson 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 0

Tuesday, October 29th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 1
Fargo South 3 Fargo North 1
GF Central 3 Devils Lake 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Century 0
Valley City 3 Wahpeton 0
West Fargo 3 GF Red River 2

Saturday, October 26th
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Wahpeton 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo North 2

Friday, October 25th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 1
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0

Thursday, October 24th
Dickinson 3 Williston 1
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 2
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 1
Valley City 3 Fargo South 2
West Fargo 3 GF Central 0

Tuesday, October 22nd
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 1
Fargo North 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 0
Fargo South 3 GF Red River 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Marys 0
Turtle Mountain 3 Dunseith 1
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 1

Wednesday, October 16th
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Tuesday, October 15th
Bismarck 3 Minot 2
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 1
Fargo North 3 GF Red River 1
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0
West Fargo 3 Fargo Shanley 1

Thursday, October 10th
Jamestown 3 Williston 0
Wahpeton 3 Breckenridge, Mn 0

Tuesday, October 8th
Bismarck 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Central 0
Fargo South 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo Davies 0
Minot 3 Mandan 1
Valley City 3 Fargo North 1

Saturday, October 5th
Jamestown 3 Minot 0
Williston 3 Turtle Mountain 0

Thursday, October 3rd
Bismarck 3 Bismarck St. Marys 2
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Dickinson 3 Williston 0
Fargo Davies 3 GF Central 0
Fargo North 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo South 3 West Fargo 1
GF Red River 3 Valley City 2

Tuesday, October 1st
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 1
Jamestown 3 Mandan 0
West Fargo 3 Devils Lake 0

Thursday, September 26th
Devils Lake 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Fargo Shanley 3 GF Red River 0
Moorhead, MN 3 Fargo Davies 0

Tuesday, September 24th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck St. Marys 1
Dickinson 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo North 3 West Fargo 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo South 0
GF Red River 3 Wahpeton 1
Jamestown 3 Bismarck 1
Minot 3 Williston 2
St. John 3 Turtle Mountain 2
Valley City 3 GF Central 0

Saturday, September 21st
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Williston 0
East Grand Forks, MN 3 GF Red River 0

Friday, September 20th
Bismarck Century 3 Williston 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 TMCHS 0

Thursday, September 19th
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo North 0
Fargo South 3 Devils Lake 0
GF Red River 3 GF Central 0
Jamestown 3 Dickinson 0
West Fargo 3 Wahpeton 2

Tuesday, September 17th
Bismarck 3 Minot 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Mandan 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo South 0
Fargo North 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Oak Grove 3 Valley City 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Wahpeton 0
GF Red River 3 Devils Lake 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck Century 2

Saturday, September 14th
Bismarck 3 Williston 0
Mandan JV 3 Turtle Mountain 3
Minot 3 Dickinson 2
Thief River Falls, MN 3 GF Central 3

Friday, September 13th
Bismarck Century JV 3 Turtle Mountain 0
Jamestown 3 Williston 0

Thursday, September 12th
Bismarck Century 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Minot 0
Devils Lake 3 GF Central 2
Fargo North 3 Fargo South 2
Fargo Shanley 3 Fargo Davies 2
GF Red River 3 West Fargo 1
Wahpeton 3 Valley City 1


Tuesday, September 10th
Bismarck Century 3 Dickinson 0
Fargo Davies 3 West Fargo 1
Fargo North 3 Devils Lake 0
Fargo Shanley 3 Valley City 0
Fargo South 3 GF Red River 0
Jamestown 3 Bismarck St. Mary's 0
Mandan 3 Minot 1
Wahpeton 3 GF Central 0

Monday, September 9th
Fargo Davies 3 Valley City 2

Friday, September 6th
NewPrague, Mn 2 West Fargo 0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, Mn 2 West Fargo 1
Williston 3 Mandan 2

Thursday, September 5th
Bismarck Century 3 Bismarck 2
Bismarck St. Mary's 3 Dickinson 0
East Grand Forks, Mn 3 GF Central 0
Fargo Davies 3 Fargo North 1
Fargo Shanley 3 Devils Lake 0

Tuesday, September 3rd
Bismarck 3 Mandan 0
Bismarck Century 3 Minot 0
Fargo Davies 3 Wahpeton 0
Fargo Shanley 3 West Fargo 2
Fargo South 3 GF Central 0
GF Red River 3 Fargo North 1
Turtle Mountain 3 Dunseith 1
Valley City 3 Devils Lake 0